
Lowest€18.85Zacatrus
Median€20.47across 8 stores
Highest€23.50J de Juegos
Spread25%highest vs lowest
Listed as available8 / 8stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €20.47
- 3 stores at €20.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€18.85
- Juguetes Fantasía€18.99
- Librería la Boutique de Zothique€19.90
- La Chata Merengüela€19.99
- Alcalá Cómics€20.95
- Ludoteca Maldita€20.95
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€20.95
- 1 other store
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €18.85 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €18.85 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 26 Jun 2026 | €18.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 17 Jul 2026 | €18.99 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 31 Jul 2026 | €16.45 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 2 Oct 2026 | €19.90 |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | 16 Oct 2026 | €19.90 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €19.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €20.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €20.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 28 Sep 2026 | €20.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €20.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €20.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €20.95 |
| J de Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €23.50 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €23.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €18.85 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €18.99 | Listed as available | 17 Jul 2026 | ↗ |
| Librería la Boutique de Zothique | Chamartín | €19.90 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €19.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €20.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €20.95 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €20.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €23.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |