
Fragmentos: Final Cut
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€33.24Atlántica Juegos
Median€34.95across 5 stores
Highest€34.99Ludoteca Maldita
Spread5%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €34.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Atlántica Juegos€33.24
- Zacatrus€33.24
- Júpiter Juegos€34.95
- Jariego's Collections€34.99
- Ludoteca Maldita€34.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Atlántica Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €34.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €33.24 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €33.24 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €33.24 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €34.95 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €34.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €34.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €34.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €34.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €33.24 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €33.24 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €34.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €34.99 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €34.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |