
Vino Tinto Ramon Bilbao Crianza Magnum 1,5L.
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€16.50VINOS BACO
Median€18.70across 4 stores
Highest€21.90Barolo Spirits
Spread33%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €18.70
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- VINOS BACO€16.50
- Vino Premier€17.40
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€20.00
- Barolo Spirits€21.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| VINOS BACO | 6 Jul 2026 | €16.50 |
| VINOS BACO | 29 Sep 2026 | €16.50 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.40 |
| Vino Premier | 8 Oct 2026 | €17.40 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €21.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €21.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €16.50 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €17.40 | Listed as available | 8 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €20.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €21.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |