
Lowest€12.50Zacatrus
Median€12.99across 5 stores
Highest€14.99La Chata Merengüela
Spread20%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €12.99
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€12.50
- Juguetes Fantasía€12.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€12.99
- Ludoteca Maldita€13.99
- La Chata Merengüela€14.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €12.50 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €12.50 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €12.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 1 Oct 2026 | €12.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €12.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 7 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €12.50 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €12.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €12.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €13.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €14.99 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |