
Whisky Glenfiddich 15 Años
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€44.79Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€65.60across 5 stores
Highest€68.30Barolo Spirits
Spread52%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €65.60
- One store sells it 32% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€44.79
- Bodegas Reyes Magos€53.50
- Vino Premier€65.60
- Bravo Mantequerias€67.50
- Barolo Spirits€68.30
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €44.79 |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 7 Aug 2026 | €52.50 |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 28 Sep 2026 | €53.50 |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 19 Oct 2026 | €53.50 |
| Vino Premier | 30 Sep 2026 | €65.60 |
| Vino Premier | 1 Oct 2026 | €65.60 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €67.50 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €67.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €68.30 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €68.30 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €44.79 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | Alcorcón | €53.50 | Listed as available | 19 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €65.60 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €67.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €68.30 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |