
Lowest€12.60Wargen Wargames SL
Median€15.19across 12 stores
Highest€17.50J de Juegos
Spread39%highest vs lowest
Listed as available12 / 12stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €15.19
- 5 stores at €15.99–€16.00
- One store sells it 17% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Wargen Wargames SL€12.60
- Adani Store€13.40
- Oz Juegos€13.95
- CLICK AND ROL€13.99
- Juguetes Fantasía€13.99
- Zacatrus€14.39
- Atlántica Juegos€15.99
- 5 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €10.41 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €12.60 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €13.40 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.40 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €13.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €13.95 |
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 26 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 23 Jul 2026 | €13.99 |
| Zacatrus | 16 Jun 2026 | €14.39 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €14.39 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 9 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €14.00 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 30 Sep 2026 | €15.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €16.00 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €16.00 |
| Arte 9 | 23 Jun 2026 | €16.00 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €16.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €16.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €16.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €12.60 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €13.40 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €13.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €13.99 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €13.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €14.39 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €15.99 | Listed as available | 9 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €15.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €16.00 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €16.00 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €16.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €17.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |