
Lowest€18.95Mano de Santa Oficial
Median€19.99across 7 stores
Highest€23.00Balula Kids
Spread21%highest vs lowest
Listed as available7 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €19.99
- 3 stores at €19.99
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Mano de Santa Oficial€18.95
- Juguetes Fantasía€19.99
- Ludoteca Maldita€19.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€19.99
- La Chata Merengüela€20.99
- J de Juegos€22.50
- Balula Kids€23.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 16 Jun 2026 | €18.95 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 14 Oct 2026 | €18.95 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €19.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €19.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €19.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 7 Oct 2026 | €20.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €20.99 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €22.50 |
| J de Juegos | 3 Oct 2026 | €22.50 |
| Balula Kids | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.90 |
| Balula Kids | 15 Oct 2026 | €23.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mano de Santa Oficial | Torrelodones | €18.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €19.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €19.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €19.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €20.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €22.50 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Balula Kids | Salamanca | €23.00 | Listed as available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |