
Lowest€17.95Oz Juegos
Median€24.99across 7 stores
Highest€27.80J de Juegos
Spread55%highest vs lowest
Listed as available7 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €24.99
- 4 stores at €24.99–€25.00
- One store sells it 28% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Oz Juegos€17.95
- Adani Store€21.00
- Alcalá Cómics€24.99
- Zacatrus€24.99
- Ludoteca Maldita€25.00
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€25.00
- J de Juegos€27.80
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €17.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €17.95 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €21.00 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €21.00 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €24.99 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €24.99 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 28 Sep 2026 | €25.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €25.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €25.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €25.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €27.80 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €17.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €21.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €24.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €24.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €25.00 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €25.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €27.80 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |