
Heroes de Tenefyr
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€22.70Adani Store
Median€25.60across 4 stores
Highest€26.96Alcalá Cómics
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €25.60
Price over time
One line per store, since 7 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€22.70
- Zacatrus€24.25
- Ludoteca Maldita€26.95
- Alcalá Cómics€26.96
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €22.70 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €22.70 |
| Zacatrus | 28 Sep 2026 | €24.25 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.25 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €26.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €26.96 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €22.70 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €24.25 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €26.95 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €26.96 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |