
Lowest€12.99Zacatrus
Median€15.49across 6 stores
Highest€16.90Balula Kids
Spread30%highest vs lowest
Listed as available6 / 6stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €15.49
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€12.99
- Atlántica Juegos€13.74
- Juguetes Fantasía€14.99
- La Chata Merengüela€15.99
- J de Juegos€16.50
- Balula Kids€16.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €12.99 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €12.99 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €13.74 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €13.74 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €14.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 7 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.99 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €16.50 |
| Balula Kids | 2 Oct 2026 | €16.50 |
| Balula Kids | 12 Oct 2026 | €16.90 |
| Balula Kids | 15 Oct 2026 | €16.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €12.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €13.74 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €14.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €15.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €16.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Balula Kids | Salamanca | €16.90 | Listed as available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |