
Marqués de Riscal Verdejo 2025
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€8.50Bodegas Belmonte
Median€9.45across 5 stores
Highest€10.20Barolo Spirits
Spread20%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €9.45
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Belmonte€8.50
- VINOS BACO€8.95
- Vinopremier Galileo€9.45
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€9.95
- Barolo Spirits€10.20
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €8.50 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €8.50 |
| VINOS BACO | 6 Jul 2026 | €8.75 |
| VINOS BACO | 30 Sep 2026 | €8.95 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €9.45 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €9.45 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €9.95 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €10.20 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €10.20 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €8.50 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €8.95 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €9.45 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €9.95 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €10.20 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |