
Ramón Bilbao Crianza
The same product, sold by 7 independent stores in MadridLowest€8.18Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€9.45across 7 stores
Highest€10.50Barolo Spirits
Spread28%highest vs lowest
Listed as available7 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €9.45
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€8.18
- VINOS BACO€8.51
- La Caja de Vinos€8.90
- Vino Premier€9.45
- Bodegas Belmonte€9.70
- Bravo Mantequerias€9.95
- Barolo Spirits€10.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €8.18 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 14 Oct 2026 | €8.18 |
| VINOS BACO | 6 Jul 2026 | €8.51 |
| VINOS BACO | 30 Sep 2026 | €8.51 |
| La Caja de Vinos | 2 Oct 2026 | €8.90 |
| La Caja de Vinos | 3 Oct 2026 | €8.90 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €10.30 |
| Vino Premier | 13 Oct 2026 | €9.45 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €9.70 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €9.70 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €9.95 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €9.95 |
| Barolo Spirits | 22 Jul 2026 | €10.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €10.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €8.18 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €8.51 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
La Caja de Vinos+ 4 more locations
| Centro | €8.90 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €9.45 | Listed as available | 13 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €9.70 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €9.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €10.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |