
Vino Rosado Marqués de Riscal
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€7.45Vino Premier
Median€7.72across 4 stores
Highest€8.99Ultramarinos Zappa´s
Spread21%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €7.72
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Vinopremier Galileo€7.45
- Más que cervezas€7.50
- Bravo Mantequerias€7.95
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€8.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €7.45 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €7.45 |
| Más que cervezas | 2 Oct 2026 | €7.50 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €7.95 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €7.95 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €8.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €7.45 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Más que cervezas | Centro | €7.50 | Listed as available | 2 Aug 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €7.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €8.99 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |