
Apple Puzzler
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€16.19Zacatrus
Median€17.95across 4 stores
Highest€19.90Balula Kids
Spread23%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €17.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€16.19
- Júpiter Juegos€17.95
- La Chata Merengüela€17.95
- Balula Kids€19.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €16.19 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €16.19 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €17.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €17.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €17.95 |
| Balula Kids | 2 Oct 2026 | €19.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €16.19 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €17.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €17.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Balula Kids | Salamanca | €19.90 | Listed as available | 23 Sep 2026 | ↗ |