
Vino Tinto Barón de Chirel Reserva
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€79.59Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€95.70across 4 stores
Highest€112.00Bravo Mantequerias
Spread41%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €95.70
- One store sells it 17% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€79.59
- Vinopremier Galileo€92.40
- Barolo Spirits€99.00
- Bravo Mantequerias€112.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €79.59 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €92.40 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €92.40 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €99.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €99.00 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €112.00 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €112.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €79.59 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €92.40 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €99.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €112.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |