
Esmalte Titanlux Ecológico blanco
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€17.90Tienda de pinturas UNI-HER Coslada
Median€21.53across 4 stores
Highest€31.00Brico Furtado
Spread73%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €21.53
- One store sells it 17% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Tienda de pinturas UNI-HER Coslada€17.90
- Bricosoriano€18.94
- Ferretería Leonesa Chamartín€24.12
- Brico Furtado€31.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Tienda de pinturas UNI-HER Coslada | 16 Oct 2026 | €17.90 |
| Bricosoriano | 6 Jul 2026 | €18.94 |
| Bricosoriano | 30 Sep 2026 | €18.94 |
| Ferretería Leonesa Chamartín | 4 Aug 2026 | €24.12 |
| Ferretería Leonesa Chamartín | 2 Oct 2026 | €24.12 |
| Brico Furtado | 3 Aug 2026 | €31.00 |
| Brico Furtado | 2 Oct 2026 | €31.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tienda de pinturas UNI-HER Coslada | Coslada | €17.90 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bricosoriano | Ciudad Lineal | €18.94 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Ferretería Leonesa Chamartín | Chamartín | €24.12 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Brico Furtado | Carabanchel | €31.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |