
Bollinger Special Cuvée
The same product, sold by 7 independent stores in MadridLowest€47.85Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€65.00across 7 stores
Highest€71.50Bravo Mantequerias
Spread49%highest vs lowest
Listed as available7 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €65.00
- One store sells it 26% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€47.85
- Bodegas Reyes Magos€55.10
- Vino Premier€64.65
- Reserva y Cata€65.00
- Barolo Spirits€66.50
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€70.00
- Bravo Mantequerias€71.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 1 Oct 2026 | €47.85 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 4 Oct 2026 | €47.85 |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 7 Aug 2026 | €55.10 |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 12 Oct 2026 | €55.10 |
| Vino Premier | 30 Sep 2026 | €64.65 |
| Vino Premier | 1 Oct 2026 | €64.65 |
| Reserva y Cata | 30 Sep 2026 | €65.00 |
| Reserva y Cata | 14 Oct 2026 | €65.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 22 Jul 2026 | €66.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €66.50 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €70.00 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €71.50 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €71.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €47.85 | Listed as available | 4 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | Alcorcón | €55.10 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €64.65 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Reserva y Cata | Centro | €65.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €66.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €70.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €71.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |