
Champagne Louis Roederer Cristal
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€272.50Bodegas Reyes Magos
Median€303.14across 4 stores
Highest€370.00Gold Gourmet
Spread36%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €303.14
Price over time
One line per store, since 7 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Reyes Magos€272.50
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€272.73
- Vinopremier Galileo€333.55
- Gold Gourmet€370.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 7 Aug 2026 | €272.50 |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 19 Oct 2026 | €272.50 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €272.73 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €333.55 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €333.55 |
| Gold Gourmet | 2 Oct 2026 | €370.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | Alcorcón | €272.50 | Listed as available | 19 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €272.73 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €333.55 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Gold Gourmet | Salamanca | €370.00 | Listed as available | 5 Jun 2026 | ↗ |