
Vino Tinto Ramón Bilbao Edición Limitada
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€12.10Bodegas Reyes Magos
Median€14.00across 4 stores
Highest€16.50Barolo Spirits
Spread36%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €14.00
Price over time
One line per store, since 22 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Reyes Magos€12.10
- Vinopremier Galileo€13.00
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€15.00
- Barolo Spirits€16.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 7 Aug 2026 | €12.10 |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 19 Oct 2026 | €12.10 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €13.00 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €13.00 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €15.00 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 15 Oct 2026 | €15.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 22 Jul 2026 | €16.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €16.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | Alcorcón | €12.10 | Listed as available | 19 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €13.00 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €15.00 | Listed as available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €16.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |