
Vino Tinto Glorioso Crianza
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€5.95Bodegas Belmonte
Median€7.08across 4 stores
Highest€7.99Ultramarinos Zappa´s
Spread34%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €7.08
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 3 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Belmonte€5.95
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€6.20
- Vino Premier€7.95
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€7.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €5.95 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €5.95 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €6.20 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €7.95 |
| Vino Premier | 18 Oct 2026 | €7.95 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €7.99 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 4 Oct 2026 | €7.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €5.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €6.20 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €7.95 | Listed as available | 18 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €7.99 | Listed as available | 4 Oct 2026 | ↗ |