
Vino Tinto Viña Arana Gran Reserva - Cosecha 2017
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€35.21Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€37.95across 4 stores
Highest€39.90Vino Premier
Spread13%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €37.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€35.21
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€37.00
- Barolo Spirits€38.90
- Vino Premier€39.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €35.21 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 17 Oct 2026 | €35.21 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €37.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €38.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €38.90 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €39.90 |
| Vino Premier | 13 Oct 2026 | €39.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €35.21 | Listed as available | 17 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €37.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €38.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €39.90 | Listed as available | 13 Oct 2026 | ↗ |