
Rex Britannorum
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€40.49Zacatrus
Median€42.73across 4 stores
Highest€45.00Ludoteca Maldita
Spread11%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €42.73
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€40.49
- Atlántica Juegos€40.50
- Júpiter Juegos€44.95
- Ludoteca Maldita€45.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €40.49 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €40.49 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €40.50 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €40.50 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €44.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €45.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €45.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €40.49 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €40.50 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €44.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €45.00 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |