
Set Gorros Estrellas PARTYDECO
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€3.95Tia Turuleta
Median€5.25across 3 stores
Highest€7.25Los Caprichos de Goya
Spread84%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €5.25
- One store sells it 25% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 12 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Tia Turuleta€3.95
- La Fiesta de Nico€5.25
- Los Caprichos de Goya€7.25
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Tia Turuleta | 12 Jun 2026 | €3.95 |
| Tia Turuleta | 12 Oct 2026 | €3.95 |
| La Fiesta de Nico | 15 Jun 2026 | €5.25 |
| La Fiesta de Nico | 18 Oct 2026 | €5.25 |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | 16 Jun 2026 | €7.25 |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | 14 Oct 2026 | €7.25 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tia Turuleta | Chamartín | €3.95 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Fiesta de Nico | Boadilla del Monte | €5.25 | Listed as available | 18 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | Alcobendas | €7.25 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |