
Vino Blanco Mar de Frades
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€14.25Bodegas Belmonte
Median€17.00across 5 stores
Highest€20.59Barolo Spirits
Spread44%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €17.00
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 3 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Belmonte€14.25
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€14.42
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€17.00
- Vino Premier€17.30
- Barolo Spirits€20.59
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €14.25 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €14.25 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 1 Oct 2026 | €14.42 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 15 Oct 2026 | €14.42 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.00 |
| Vino Premier | 30 Sep 2026 | €19.00 |
| Vino Premier | 13 Oct 2026 | €17.30 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €20.59 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.59 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €14.25 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €14.42 | Listed as available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €17.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €17.30 | Listed as available | 13 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €20.59 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |