
Gloomhaven Fauces Del Leon
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€62.99Wargen Wargames SL
Median€69.99across 5 stores
Highest€74.99Jariego's Collections
Spread19%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €69.99
- 3 stores at €69.95–€69.99
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Wargen Wargames SL€62.99
- Oz Juegos€69.95
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€69.99
- Zacatrus€69.99
- Jariego's Collections€74.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | 23 Jul 2026 | €52.06 |
| Wargen Wargames SL | 1 Oct 2026 | €62.99 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €69.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €69.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €69.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €69.99 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €69.99 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €69.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 26 Jun 2026 | €69.99 |
| Jariego's Collections | 28 Sep 2026 | €74.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wargen Wargames SL | Latina | €62.99 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €69.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €69.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €69.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jariego's Collections | San Blas-Canillejas | €74.99 | Not listed available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |