
Cubo blandito de actividades Fairy Garden
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€16.16El último Koala
Median€19.99across 5 stores
Highest€22.95Balula Kids
Spread42%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €19.99
- One store sells it 19% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- El último Koala€16.16
- Petit Abú€19.95
- La Chata Merengüela€19.99
- Babyhood€21.95
- Balula Kids€22.95
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| El último Koala | 28 Sep 2026 | €16.16 |
| Petit Abú | 2 Oct 2026 | €19.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €19.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €19.99 |
| Babyhood | 5 Aug 2026 | €21.95 |
| Babyhood | 16 Oct 2026 | €21.95 |
| Balula Kids | 2 Oct 2026 | €22.95 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| El último Koala | Arganzuela | €16.16 | Listed as available | 28 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Petit Abú | Salamanca | €19.95 | Not listed available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €19.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Babyhood | Salamanca | €21.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Balula Kids | Salamanca | €22.95 | Not listed available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |