
Juan Gil Etiqueta Amarilla
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€6.75Bodegas Belmonte
Median€6.97across 4 stores
Highest€7.41Barolo Spirits
Spread10%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €6.97
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Belmonte€6.75
- Bravo Mantequerias€6.95
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€6.99
- Barolo Spirits€7.41
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €6.75 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €6.75 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €6.95 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €6.95 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €6.99 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 4 Oct 2026 | €6.99 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €7.41 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €7.41 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €6.75 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €6.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €6.99 | Listed as available | 4 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €7.41 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |