
Pesquera Crianza 2022
The same product, sold by 7 independent stores in MadridLowest€17.77Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€20.00across 7 stores
Highest€22.95Jamonia
Spread29%highest vs lowest
Listed as available7 / 7stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €20.00
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€17.77
- Bodegas Belmonte€18.50
- VINOS BACO€18.50
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€20.00
- Vino Premier€20.45
- Barolo Spirits€22.91
- Jamonia€22.95
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.77 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 16 Oct 2026 | €17.77 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €18.50 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €18.50 |
| VINOS BACO | 6 Jul 2026 | €18.50 |
| VINOS BACO | 29 Sep 2026 | €18.50 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.00 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €18.15 |
| Vino Premier | 13 Oct 2026 | €20.45 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €22.91 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €22.91 |
| Jamonia | 15 Jul 2026 | €22.95 |
| Jamonia | 14 Oct 2026 | €22.95 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €17.77 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €18.50 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €18.50 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €20.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €20.45 | Listed as available | 13 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €22.91 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jamonia | Chamberí | €22.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |