
Lowest€20.20Adani Store
Median€23.95across 9 stores
Highest€25.90J de Juegos
Spread28%highest vs lowest
Listed as available9 / 9stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €23.95
- 5 stores at €23.95
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€20.20
- Zacatrus€21.55
- Alcalá Cómics€23.95
- CLICK AND ROL€23.95
- La Chata Merengüela€23.95
- Ludoteca Maldita€23.95
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€23.95
- 2 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 30 Sep 2026 | €20.20 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €20.20 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €21.55 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €21.55 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €23.95 |
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €23.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 30 Sep 2026 | €23.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €23.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 28 Sep 2026 | €23.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €23.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €23.95 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €23.95 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €25.00 |
| J de Juegos | 1 Oct 2026 | €25.90 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €25.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €20.20 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €21.55 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €23.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €23.95 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €23.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €23.95 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €23.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €25.00 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €25.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |