
Lowest€11.70Adani Store
Median€13.95across 12 stores
Highest€15.50J de Juegos
Spread32%highest vs lowest
Listed as available12 / 12stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €13.95
- 3 stores at €13.50
- One store sells it 16% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Adani Store€11.70
- Zacatrus€12.55
- CLICK AND ROL€13.50
- Juguetes Fantasía€13.50
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€13.50
- Alcalá Cómics€13.95
- Ludoteca Maldita€13.95
- 5 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €11.70 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €11.70 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €12.55 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €12.55 |
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €13.50 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €13.50 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €13.50 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.50 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €13.95 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €13.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 28 Sep 2026 | €13.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €13.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €13.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €13.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €14.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €14.95 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 16 Jun 2026 | €14.95 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 14 Oct 2026 | €14.95 |
| Arte 9 | 23 Jun 2026 | €15.00 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €15.00 |
| J de Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €15.50 |
| J de Juegos | 8 Oct 2026 | €15.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €11.70 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €12.55 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €13.50 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €13.50 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €13.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €13.95 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €13.95 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €13.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €14.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | Torrelodones | €14.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €15.00 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| J de Juegos | Retiro | €15.50 | Listed as available | 8 Oct 2026 | ↗ |