
Catan: Piratas y Exploradores 5-6 Jugadores
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€22.49Zacatrus
Median€22.70across 3 stores
Highest€27.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread20%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €22.70
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€22.49
- Adani Store€22.70
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€27.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €22.49 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €22.49 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €22.70 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €22.70 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €27.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €27.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €22.49 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €22.70 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €27.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |