
Servilletas pequeñas Peter Rabbit
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€7.50Amate
Median€7.95across 3 stores
Highest€8.50La Fiesta de Nico
Spread13%highest vs lowest
Listed as available2 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €7.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 16 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Amate€7.50
- Los Caprichos de Goya€7.95
- La Fiesta de Nico€8.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Amate | 2 Oct 2026 | €7.50 |
| Amate | 16 Oct 2026 | €7.50 |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | 16 Jun 2026 | €7.95 |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | 14 Oct 2026 | €7.95 |
| La Fiesta de Nico | 27 Sep 2026 | €8.50 |
| La Fiesta de Nico | 18 Oct 2026 | €8.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amate | Centro | €7.50 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Los Caprichos de Goya | Alcobendas | €7.95 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Fiesta de Nico | Boadilla del Monte | €8.50 | Listed as available | 18 Oct 2026 | ↗ |