
Dobble Animal Crossing
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€11.16Zacatrus
Median€14.30across 3 stores
Highest€16.95Júpiter Juegos
Spread52%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €14.30
- One store sells it 22% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€11.16
- Adani Store€14.30
- Júpiter Juegos€16.95
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €11.16 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €11.16 |
| Adani Store | 30 Sep 2026 | €14.30 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €14.30 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €16.95 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €11.16 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €14.30 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €16.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |