
Lowest€21.90La Guarida de Harley
Median€24.90across 5 stores
Highest€24.90Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread14%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €24.90
- 3 stores at €24.90
Price over time
One line per store, since 23 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- La Guarida de Harley€21.90
- Infinity Comics€23.94
- Alcalá Cómics€24.90
- Arte 9€24.90
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€24.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| La Guarida de Harley | 31 Jul 2026 | €21.90 |
| La Guarida de Harley | 1 Oct 2026 | €21.90 |
| Infinity Comics | 2 Oct 2026 | €23.94 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 5 Aug 2026 | €24.90 |
| Alcalá Cómics | 3 Oct 2026 | €24.90 |
| Arte 9 | 23 Jun 2026 | €24.90 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €24.90 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €24.90 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €24.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| La Guarida de Harley | Fuencarral-El Pardo | €21.90 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Infinity Comics | Centro | €23.94 | Listed as available | 25 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Alcalá Cómics | Alcalá de Henares | €24.90 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €24.90 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €24.90 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |