
Lowest€22.90Mano de Santa Oficial
Median€24.95across 5 stores
Highest€24.99Ludoteca Maldita
Spread9%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €24.95
- 3 stores at €24.95–€24.99
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Mano de Santa Oficial€22.90
- Juguetes Fantasía€23.99
- Júpiter Juegos€24.95
- La Chata Merengüela€24.95
- Ludoteca Maldita€24.99
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 16 Jun 2026 | €22.90 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 14 Oct 2026 | €22.90 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 26 Jun 2026 | €23.99 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 17 Jul 2026 | €23.99 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €24.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €24.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €24.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €24.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €24.99 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mano de Santa Oficial | Torrelodones | €22.90 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €23.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €24.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €24.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €24.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |