
Matarromera Crianza
The same product, sold by 10 independent stores in MadridLowest€21.00Bodegas Belmonte
Median€23.45across 10 stores
Highest€27.90Barolo Spirits
Spread33%highest vs lowest
Listed as available9 / 10stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €23.45
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Belmonte€21.00
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€21.16
- La Caja de Vinos€22.90
- VINOS BACO€22.95
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€23.00
- Bravo Mantequerias€23.90
- Paz y Gourmet€24.50
- 3 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €21.00 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €21.00 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €21.16 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 17 Oct 2026 | €21.16 |
| La Caja de Vinos | 2 Oct 2026 | €22.90 |
| La Caja de Vinos | 3 Oct 2026 | €22.90 |
| VINOS BACO | 6 Jul 2026 | €22.95 |
| VINOS BACO | 30 Sep 2026 | €22.95 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €23.00 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €23.90 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €23.90 |
| Paz y Gourmet | 2 Oct 2026 | €24.50 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €25.95 |
| Vino Premier | 15 Oct 2026 | €25.95 |
| Jamonia | 15 Jul 2026 | €25.85 |
| Jamonia | 7 Oct 2026 | €26.95 |
| Jamonia | 14 Oct 2026 | €26.95 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €27.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €27.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €21.00 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €21.16 | Listed as available | 17 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
La Caja de Vinos+ 4 more locations
| Collado Villalba | €22.90 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| VINOS BACO | Chamberí | €22.95 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €23.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €23.90 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Paz y Gourmet | Villaviciosa de Odón | €24.50 | Listed as available | 25 Sep 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €25.95 | Not listed available | 15 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jamonia | Chamberí | €26.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €27.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |