
Vino Blanco Marqués de Riscal Limousin
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€14.13Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€18.75across 4 stores
Highest€20.00Ultramarinos Zappa´s
Spread42%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €18.75
- One store sells it 25% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€14.13
- Vino Premier€18.30
- Barolo Spirits€19.20
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€20.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €14.13 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €18.30 |
| Vino Premier | 14 Oct 2026 | €18.30 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €19.20 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €19.20 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €14.13 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €18.30 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €19.20 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €20.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |