
Vino Tinto XR de Marqués de Riscal Reserva
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€24.25Vino Premier
Median€26.00across 5 stores
Highest€27.85Jamonia
Spread15%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €26.00
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Vinopremier Galileo€24.25
- Bravo Mantequerias€25.95
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€26.00
- Barolo Spirits€26.80
- Jamonia€27.85
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €24.25 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €24.25 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €25.95 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €25.95 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €26.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 22 Jul 2026 | €26.80 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €26.80 |
| Jamonia | 15 Jul 2026 | €27.85 |
| Jamonia | 14 Oct 2026 | €27.85 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €24.25 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €25.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €26.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €26.80 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Jamonia | Chamberí | €27.85 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |