
Vino Blanco Juan Gil Moscatel Seco
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€5.95Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€7.78across 4 stores
Highest€7.90Vino Premier
Spread33%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €7.78
- One store sells it 24% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 3 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€5.95
- Bodegas Belmonte€7.75
- Barolo Spirits€7.80
- Vinopremier Galileo€7.90
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €5.95 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €7.75 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €7.75 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €7.80 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €7.80 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €7.90 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €7.90 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €5.95 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €7.75 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €7.80 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €7.90 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |