
Vino Tinto Pesquera Reserva
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€31.82Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€41.45across 4 stores
Highest€45.40Vino Premier
Spread43%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €41.45
- One store sells it 23% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€31.82
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€40.00
- Barolo Spirits€42.89
- Vinopremier Galileo€45.40
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €32.02 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 17 Oct 2026 | €31.82 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €40.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €42.89 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €42.89 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €45.40 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €45.40 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €31.82 | Listed as available | 17 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €40.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €42.89 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €45.40 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |