
Champagne Moët & Chandon Ice Impérial
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€55.65Bodegas Reyes Magos
Median€61.92across 4 stores
Highest€66.80Coalla Gourmet
Spread20%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €61.92
Price over time
One line per store, since 7 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodegas Reyes Magos€55.65
- Barolo Spirits€61.50
- Vinopremier Galileo€62.35
- Coalla Gourmet€66.80
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 7 Aug 2026 | €55.65 |
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | 19 Oct 2026 | €55.65 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €61.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €61.50 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €62.35 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €62.35 |
| Coalla Gourmet | 7 Jul 2026 | €55.21 |
| Coalla Gourmet | 30 Sep 2026 | €66.80 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodegas Reyes Magos | Alcorcón | €55.65 | Listed as available | 19 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €61.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €62.35 | Not listed available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Coalla Gourmet | Chamartín | €66.80 | Listed as available | 30 Sep 2026 | ↗ |