
Taco, gato, cabra, queso, pizza
The same product, sold by 9 independent stores in MadridLowest€12.90CLICK AND ROL
Median€14.95across 9 stores
Highest€16.00Arte 9
Spread24%highest vs lowest
Listed as available8 / 9stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €14.95
- 3 stores at €14.95–€14.99
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- CLICK AND ROL€12.90
- Zacatrus€13.49
- Juguetes Fantasía€13.99
- Mano de Santa Oficial€13.99
- Oz Juegos€14.95
- Ludoteca Maldita€14.99
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€14.99
- 2 other stores
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €12.90 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €13.49 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €13.49 |
| Juguetes Fantasía | 5 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 16 Jun 2026 | €13.99 |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | 14 Oct 2026 | €13.99 |
| Oz Juegos | 3 Aug 2026 | €14.95 |
| Oz Juegos | 16 Oct 2026 | €14.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 28 Sep 2026 | €14.99 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 1 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €14.99 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 15 Jun 2026 | €14.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 7 Oct 2026 | €15.95 |
| La Chata Merengüela | 14 Oct 2026 | €15.95 |
| Arte 9 | 23 Jun 2026 | €16.00 |
| Arte 9 | 29 Sep 2026 | €16.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €12.90 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €13.49 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Juguetes Fantasía | Puente de Vallecas | €13.99 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Mano de Santa Oficial | Torrelodones | €13.99 | Not listed available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Oz Juegos | Alcobendas | €14.95 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €14.99 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €14.99 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| La Chata Merengüela | San Sebastián de los Reyes | €15.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Arte 9 | Centro | €16.00 | Listed as available | 29 Sep 2026 | ↗ |