
Ron Añejo Pampero Aniversario
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€20.37Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€27.00across 4 stores
Highest€29.10Vino Premier
Spread43%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €27.00
- One store sells it 25% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 3 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€20.37
- Bodegas Belmonte€25.00
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€29.00
- Vino Premier€29.10
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €20.37 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 3 Aug 2026 | €25.00 |
| Bodegas Belmonte | 16 Oct 2026 | €25.00 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €29.00 |
| Vino Premier | 2 Oct 2026 | €29.10 |
| Vino Premier | 6 Oct 2026 | €29.10 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €20.37 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodegas Belmonte | Alcorcón | €25.00 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €29.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €29.10 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |