
Vino Tinto La Rioja Alta Gran Reserva 904 - Cosecha 2016
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€61.57Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€71.25across 5 stores
Highest€80.50Barolo Spirits
Spread31%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €71.25
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€61.57
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€70.00
- Vinopremier Galileo€71.25
- Bravo Mantequerias€79.95
- Barolo Spirits€80.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 14 Oct 2026 | €61.57 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 17 Oct 2026 | €61.57 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €70.00 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €71.25 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €71.25 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 7 Oct 2026 | €79.95 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €79.95 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €80.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €80.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €61.57 | Listed as available | 17 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €70.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €71.25 | Listed as available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €79.95 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €80.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |