
Catan: Mercaderes y Bárbaros
The same product, sold by 5 independent stores in MadridLowest€37.99CLICK AND ROL
Median€40.49across 5 stores
Highest€47.00Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO
Spread24%highest vs lowest
Listed as available5 / 5stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €40.49
Price over time
One line per store, since 16 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- CLICK AND ROL€37.99
- Adani Store€39.50
- Zacatrus€40.49
- Ludoteca Maldita€47.00
- Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO€47.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| CLICK AND ROL | 7 Oct 2026 | €37.99 |
| Adani Store | 7 Jul 2026 | €39.50 |
| Adani Store | 14 Oct 2026 | €39.50 |
| Zacatrus | 16 Jun 2026 | €40.49 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €40.49 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 5 Oct 2026 | €47.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €47.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 23 Jul 2026 | €47.00 |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | 14 Oct 2026 | €47.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLICK AND ROL | Villa de Vallecas | €37.99 | Listed as available | 7 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Adani Store | San Blas-Canillejas | €39.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €40.49 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €47.00 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Tienda de Juegos - GENERACION X ELFO | Ciudad Lineal | €47.00 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |