
ProductBaby & toddler
Licinia 2018
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€18.10Bodega Santa Cecilia
Median€26.40across 4 stores
Highest€28.00Ultramarinos Zappa´s
Spread55%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €26.40
- One store sells it 31% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€18.10
- Barolo Spirits€24.90
- Vinopremier Galileo€27.90
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€28.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 1 Oct 2026 | €18.59 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €18.10 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 18 Oct 2026 | €18.10 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €24.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €24.90 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 1 Oct 2026 | €27.90 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €27.90 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €28.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €18.10 | Listed as available | 18 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €24.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €27.90 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €28.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |