
La Ruina
The same product, sold by 3 independent stores in MadridLowest€16.15Zacatrus
Median€17.95across 3 stores
Highest€23.65Atom Comics
Spread46%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 3stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €17.95
Price over time
One line per store, since 17 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Zacatrus€16.15
- Atlántica Juegos€17.95
- Atom Comics€23.65
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €16.15 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €16.15 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €17.95 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €17.95 |
| Atom Comics | 8 Oct 2026 | €23.65 |
| Atom Comics | 20 Oct 2026 | €23.65 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €16.15 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €17.95 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Atom Comics+ 1 more location
| Centro | €23.65 | Listed as available | 20 Oct 2026 | ↗ |