
Lowest€55.80Atlántica Juegos
Median€58.88across 4 stores
Highest€62.00Ludoteca Maldita
Spread11%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €58.88
Price over time
One line per store, since 15 Jun 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Atlántica Juegos€55.80
- Zacatrus€55.80
- Júpiter Juegos€61.95
- Ludoteca Maldita€62.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Atlántica Juegos | 2 Oct 2026 | €62.00 |
| Atlántica Juegos | 6 Oct 2026 | €55.80 |
| Zacatrus | 17 Jun 2026 | €55.80 |
| Zacatrus | 3 Oct 2026 | €55.80 |
| Júpiter Juegos | 30 Jun 2026 | €61.95 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 15 Jun 2026 | €62.00 |
| Ludoteca Maldita | 12 Oct 2026 | €62.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlántica Juegos | Centro | €55.80 | Listed as available | 6 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Zacatrus | Chamberí | €55.80 | Listed as available | 3 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Júpiter Juegos | Chamberí | €61.95 | Listed as available | 30 Jun 2026 | ↗ |
| Ludoteca Maldita | Ciudad Lineal | €62.00 | Listed as available | 12 Oct 2026 | ↗ |