
J&B Reserva 15 Años
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€27.20Más que cervezas
Median€31.98across 4 stores
Highest€36.00Ultramarinos Zappa´s
Spread32%highest vs lowest
Listed as available4 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €31.98
- One store sells it 15% below the median
Price over time
One line per store, since 4 Aug 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Más que cervezas€27.20
- Bodega Santa Cecilia€28.06
- Barolo Spirits€35.90
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€36.00
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Más que cervezas | 2 Oct 2026 | €27.20 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 2 Oct 2026 | €28.06 |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | 16 Oct 2026 | €28.06 |
| Barolo Spirits | 4 Aug 2026 | €35.90 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €35.90 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €36.00 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Más que cervezas | Centro | €27.20 | Listed as available | 6 May 2026 | ↗ |
| Bodega Santa Cecilia | Chamberí | €28.06 | Listed as available | 16 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €35.90 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €36.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |