
Champagne Bollinger Rosé Sin Estuche
The same product, sold by 4 independent stores in MadridLowest€78.50Bravo Mantequerias
Median€84.70across 4 stores
Highest€88.50Barolo Spirits
Spread13%highest vs lowest
Listed as available3 / 4stores
Each dot is one store’s published pricemedian €84.70
Price over time
One line per store, since 6 Jul 2026. A dot marks a price change.
- Bravo Mantequerias€78.50
- Vinopremier Galileo€84.40
- Ultramarinos Zappa´s€85.00
- Barolo Spirits€88.50
A flat stretch can mean the same price or a store not read again yet: stores are read every 7 to 30 days.
Stores connected through their shop platform recorded no price changes between 16 June and 30 September 2026.
Show the data
| Store | Date | Price |
|---|---|---|
| Bravo Mantequerias | 6 Jul 2026 | €78.50 |
| Bravo Mantequerias | 14 Oct 2026 | €78.50 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 2 Oct 2026 | €84.40 |
| Vinopremier Galileo | 6 Oct 2026 | €84.40 |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | 2 Oct 2026 | €85.00 |
| Barolo Spirits | 22 Jul 2026 | €88.50 |
| Barolo Spirits | 2 Oct 2026 | €88.50 |
| Store | Area | Price | Stock | Captured | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bravo Mantequerias | Salamanca | €78.50 | Listed as available | 14 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
Vino Premier+ 1 more location
| Salamanca | €84.40 | Not listed available | 1 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Ultramarinos Zappa´s | Salamanca | €85.00 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |
| Barolo Spirits | Chamartín | €88.50 | Listed as available | 2 Oct 2026 | ↗ |